Konečné výsledky žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti - podzim


D12						Celkem	22.9.2012	23.9.2012	21.10.2012	27.10.2012	28.10.2012	4.11.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Aschermannová Karolína	KAM0051	B	834,58	00:00	  0,00	18:38	214,85	22:10	227,28	21:47	210,56	30:04	181,89	00:00	  0,00	4
 2.	Straková Veronika	SLA0051	C	796,55	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	32:42	192,73	26:46	190,10	25:17	200,68	15:09	213,04	4
 3.	Sedláčková Linda	ROZ0050	B	694,59	34:07	160,00	38:10	125,59	36:54	178,95	29:29	178,95	41:49	135,73	21:29	176,69	6
 4.	Kováříková Marie	KAM0050	B	609,96	00:00	  0,00	21:11	203,20	00:00	  0,00	24:31	199,34	23:34	207,42	00:00	  0,00	3
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 5.	Šafková Sofie		KAM0153	C	545,58	00:00	  0,00	25:50	181,95	44:42	153,36	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	15:38	210,27	3
 6.	Geislerová Aneta	DKL0151	C	523,08	00:00	  0,00	53:27	 55,75	44:46	153,14	38:57	140,08	00:00	  0,00	21:56	174,11	4
 7.	Benešová Hana		DKL0050	C	492,01	00:00	  0,00	46:16	 88,58	65:07	 86,39	39:45	136,79	30:29	180,25	38:05	 81,41	5
 8.	Chládková Jana		KNC0052	C	403,77	00:00	  0,00	40:31	114,85	68:53	 74,03	00:00	  0,00	39:25	145,15	40:07	 69,74	4
 9.	Šantrůčková Anna	KAM0150	C	367,52	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	37:55	175,62	00:00	  0,00	27:31	191,90	00:00	  0,00	2
10.	Míchalová Šárka		KPY0050	C	328,73	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	58:36	107,76	57:15	 64,94	00:00	  0,00	25:05	156,03	3
11.	Kováčiková Jolana	KNC0051	C	311,15	00:00	  0,00	33:56	144,94	40:47	166,21	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
	Michaliková Zuzana	KAM0152	C	184,57	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	29:23	184,57	00:00	  0,00	1
	Škáchová Magdalena	KAM0151	C	179,99	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	36:35	179,99	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Jirkovská Michaela	SLA0150	C	123,83	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	59:19	 56,46	59:13	 67,37	00:00	  0,00	2
	Horychová Zuzana	DKL0150	C	101,96	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	48:14	101,96	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Talacková Kristina	KNC0050	C	 89,77	00:00	  0,00	57:08	 38,92	75:57	 50,85	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
	Kyralová Anna		KAM0052	C	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00 102:50	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2

D14						Celkem	22.9.2012	23.9.2012	21.10.2012	27.10.2012	28.10.2012	4.11.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Kolářová Johana		SLA9950	B	833,71	40:28	207,29	27:54	204,90	33:05	210,19	36:50	211,33	61:45	194,73	15:51	201,69	6
 2.	Voltrová Alena		ROZ9951	B	806,42	52:19	180,15	29:42	198,77	42:39	184,23	45:33	190,34	50:21	214,17	15:37	203,14	6
 3.	Zimmerová Kateřina	ZVO9852	B	767,87	43:18	200,80	36:00	177,30	38:50	194,59	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	16:54	195,18	4
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 4.	Čiháková Barbora	KNC9950	C	746,94	55:46	172,24	31:05	194,05	disk.	  0,00	47:33	185,53	63:53	191,10	19:57	176,26	6
 5.	Zábranská Kristýna	SLA9852	B	743,89	54:49	174,42	30:25	196,33	48:42	167,80	42:14	198,33	00:00	  0,00	20:11	174,81	5
 6.	Pohořalá Anna		ROU9954	C	700,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	52:49	156,63	56:08	164,87	68:16	183,63	16:57	194,87	4
 7.	Lišková Hana		KPY9951	C	515,26	69:05	141,73	59:01	 98,84	65:52	121,20	76:10	116,64 107:17	117,11	26:34	135,22	6
 8.	Albrechtová Iveta	KAM9950	C	468,59	63:03	155,56	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	95:16	137,60	20:05	175,43	4
	Hrdličková Ludmila	SLA9851	C	235,10	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	77:50	 88,72	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	24:46	146,38	2
	Kyselová Nela		ROU9951	C	195,22	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	38:36	195,22	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Procházková Jana	LBE9950	C	191,91	47:11	191,91	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
	Nentvichová Klára	DOR9950	C	168,46	57:25	168,46	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Klinkerová Magdaléna	ROZ9950	C	150,60	00:00	  0,00	43:50	150,60	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Sušánková Hana		SLA9855	C	114,70	80:53	114,70	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Kovalčíková Taťána	DOR9850	C	102,33	86:17	102,33	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Tomešková Monika	KPY9950	C	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2

D16						Celkem	22.9.2012	23.9.2012	21.10.2012	27.10.2012	28.10.2012	4.11.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Kučerová Barbora	LBE9650	B	390,00	54:09	100,00	31:06	100,00	40:56	100,00	50:33	 89,43	42:21	 90,00	00:00	  0,00	5
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 2.	Voltrová Hana		ROZ9752	B	355,54	59:02	 90,98	36:31	 82,58	44:13	 91,98	50:14	 90,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	4
 3.	Hejnalová Eva		KAM9651	B	131,08	72:19	 66,45	42:06	 64,63	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
	Hamplová Tereza		LBE9752	C	 97,28	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	76:34	 17,28	16:56	 80,00	2
	Ježková Kateřina	SLA9750	B	 72,76	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	52:05	 72,76	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1

D18						Celkem	22.9.2012	23.9.2012	21.10.2012	27.10.2012	28.10.2012	4.11.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Křivancová Zdenka	LBE9450	C	320,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	43:19	 80,00	48:54	 80,00	78:38	 80,00	13:46	 80,00	4
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 2.	Matějková Žofie		ROZ9550	B	180,00	90:38	 90,00	40:37	 90,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
 3.	Brodská Adéla		ROZ9450	B	172,39	94:35	 86,08	42:17	 86,31	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2

D20						Celkem	22.9.2012	23.9.2012	21.10.2012	27.10.2012	28.10.2012	4.11.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Klinkerová Tereza	ROZ9350	C	 80,00	00:00	  0,00	34:46	 80,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
 1.	Marková Anna		LBE9250	C	 80,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	87:36	 80,00	00:00	  0,00	1
 1.	Procházková Kateřina	LBE9350	C	 80,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	67:09	 80,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1


H12						Celkem	22.9.2012	23.9.2012	21.10.2012	27.10.2012	28.10.2012	4.11.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Gajda Jan		KAM0105	B	922,63	24:24	232,04	20:19	236,55	22:41	230,00	24:47	224,04	22:19	216,61	00:00	  0,00	5
 2.	Pohořalý Hugo		ROU0103	C	719,30	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	40:34	174,82	36:32	188,03	35:37	166,91	18:46	189,54	4
 3.	Víšek Martin		KAM0102	C	639,75	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	61:34	110,01	39:55	177,66	30:29	186,09	22:46	165,99	4
 4.	Blaha Petr		KAM0104	C	543,29	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	33:58	195,18	44:49	162,64	30:39	185,47	00:00	  0,00	3
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 5.	Štěpo Matěj		DOR0000	C	501,14	38:57	191,52	00:00	  0,00	43:08	166,90	51:19	142,72	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
 6.	Dudák Ladislav		SLA0002	C	447,45	00:00	  0,00	52:41	135,48	80:57	 50,20	72:14	 78,61	00:00	  0,00	19:51	183,16	4
 7.	Šafka Sebastian		KAM0101	B	440,66	00:00	  0,00	23:04	227,97	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	14:50	212,69	2
 8.	Bartoň Michal		KAM0107	C	408,00	00:00	  0,00	76:27	 61,26	00:00	  0,00	36:34	187,93	37:47	158,81	00:00	  0,00	3
 9.	Tachezy Jan		DCE0100	C	406,40	52:01	155,13	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	55:01	131,38	48:12	119,89	00:00	  0,00	3
10.	Valášek Václav		KAM0100	C	380,78	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	38:01	183,48	27:29	197,30	00:00	  0,00	2
11.	Marhold Ondřej		ZVO0101	C	371,20	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	41:18	173,42	00:00	  0,00	17:22	197,78	2
	Kdýr Matěj		ODV0000	C	251,32	00:00	  0,00	94:09	  5,99	65:49	 96,90	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	25:45	148,43	3
	Buk Ondřej		ROU0102	C	176,44	44:22	176,44	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Janda Ondřej		DOR0100	C	167,11	47:43	167,11	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Čech Richard		SLA0001	C	151,26	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	48:12	151,26	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	2



H14						Celkem	22.9.2012	23.9.2012	21.10.2012	27.10.2012	28.10.2012	4.11.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Jíra Tomáš		ROZ9800	B	870,93	33:24	200,00	21:24	213,92	23:07	211,47	29:24	216,88	39:01	228,53	12:22	211,60	6
 2.	Ondřejček Jiří		ODV9800	B	725,08	48:13	155,64	28:31	185,30	31:38	178,85	00:00	  0,00	51:42	205,29	00:00	  0,00	4
 3.	Bartoň Pavel		KAM9800	C	501,06	00:00	  0,00	54:13	 81,92	47:03	119,81	60:53	127,88	00:00	  0,00	17:59	171,45	4
 4.	Buk Petr		ROU0001	B	482,02	00:00	  0,00	37:23	149,63	41:04	142,72	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	15:26	189,67	4
 5.	Beneš Jan		DKL9800	C	459,78	00:00	  0,00	39:24	141,52	73:10	 19,79	disk.	  0,00	94:37	126,67	17:56	171,80	5
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 6.	Postolka Jáchym		DKL9900	C	455,72	00:00	  0,00	39:45	140,11	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	83:50	146,43	18:18	169,18	3
 7.	Chaloupka Dominik	KAM9904	C	436,71	00:00	  0,00	39:27	141,32	38:57	150,83	54:59	144,56	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	3
 8.	Škvor Ota		KAM9900	A	402,98	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	27:50	193,40	31:59	209,58	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
 9.	Aschermann Daniel	KAM9801	C	395,91	00:00	  0,00	24:40	200,78	27:23	195,13	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
10.	Novák Aleš		ODV9805	B	376,38	00:00	  0,00	30:25	177,65	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	14:10	198,73	2
11.	Zemko Zdeněk		SLA9900	C	362,46	75:08	 75,05	61:23	 53,09	54:03	 93,00	85:06	 59,42	00:00	  0,00	23:05	134,99	5
12.	Kašpar František	SLA9800	C	345,03	00:00	  0,00	42:48	127,84	63:28	 56,94	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	19:33	160,25	3
13.	Reiterman Adam		LBE9900	C	310,64	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	55:01	144,46	73:03	166,18	00:00	  0,00	2
	Šantrůček Vít		KAM9901	B	173,54	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	44:44	173,54	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Hradecký Ondřej		DKL9801	C	116,72	00:00	  0,00	45:34	116,72	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
	Fanta David		KNC9803	C	 82,45	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	30:26	 82,45	1
	Prkno Jonáš		KNC9903	C	 27,00	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	71:17	 27,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
	Hejda Ondřej		KNC9902	C	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	90:42	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	111:12	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	4
	Dobeš Jiří		KNC9802	C	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	92:22	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1


	
H16						Celkem	22.9.2012	23.9.2012	21.10.2012	27.10.2012	28.10.2012	4.11.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Aster Tomáš		SLA9602	B	422,42	60:54	 90,89	25:25	119,13	44:48	106,21	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	13:49	106,19	4
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 2.	Buk Michal		ROU9601	B	414,56	55:49	100,00	26:44	114,94	58:57	 76,59	48:51	100,00	57:28	 90,00	14:47	 99,62	6
 3.	Kováčik Juraj		KNC9701	C	144,06	00:00	  0,00	42:08	 65,94	58:13	 78,12	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
 4.	Kolář Otto		LBE9703	C	136,77	87:52	 42,58	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	15:35	 94,19	2
	Šíma Vladislav		DKL9700	C	123,64	00:00	  0,00	42:36	 64,45	disk.	  0,00	68:47	 59,19	00:00	  0,00	18:16	  0,00	4
	Brázdil Petr		ODV9700	B	115,67	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	40:17	115,67	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
 	Šopejstal Jan		LBE9702	C	 67,54	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	96:01	  0,00	79:05	 38,11	103:32	 17,85	27:45	 11,58	4
 	Lukáš Marek		DKL9702	C	 35,17	00:00	  0,00	52:46	 32,10	94:04	  3,07	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
 	Votava Kryštof		KNC9601	C	 10,92	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	90:19	 10,92	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1


				
H18						Celkem	22.9.2012	23.9.2012	21.10.2012	27.10.2012	28.10.2012	4.11.2012	počet závodů 
 1.	Kapal Tomáš		KAM9402	C	350,39	00:00	  0,00	59:12	 73,38	57:48	 99,96	61:04	 77,05	00:00	  0,00	21:10	100,00	4
 2.	Malec Oldřich		SLA9400	B	347,97	00:00	  0,00	53:25	 85,75	56:47	101,72	64:19	 70,50	87:02	 90,00	32:57	 44,33	5
----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------B----------
 3.	Štádlík Lukáš		SLA9401	B	278,77	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	58:45	 98,32	49:40	100,00	96:16	 80,45	00:00	  0,00	3
 4.	Dobeš Jan		KNC9502	C	181,76	00:00	  0,00	43:15	107,50	72:39	 74,26	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
 5.	László David		ROZ9502	C	106,75	00:00	  0,00	43:36	106,75	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
 	Komers Jan		KNC9501	C	 86,38	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	24:03	 86,38	1
 	Kolář Jakub		LBE9501	C	 80,00	74:57	 80,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1 


H20						Celkem	22.9.2012	23.9.2012	21.10.2012	27.10.2012	28.10.2012	4.11.2012	počet závodů 		
 1.	Líbal Jakub		ROU9202	C	 80,00	00:00	  0,00	54:58	 80,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1